Wednesday, September 30, 2009

♥ COW DAY

LAST MORNING WOKE UP ON 11AM AND HANG OUT WITH FAMILY TO HAVE OUR BREAKFAST.. ON THE WAY TO JALAN IPOH WHEN WAITTING TRAFFIC ON SENTUL, SUDDENLY A LOT OF COW ACROSS INFRONT US!! WALIAO~~~ THOSE COW DAMN BIG!! SCREAMING ME WHEN MUMMY SAY "SEE! MANY COW HERE"! HAHA.. THEN I FAST FAST TAKE OUT MY PHONE TO CAPTURE IT~~
MANY IS IT?!
ACTUALLY I'M FELT SCARY AND GELI~~


WE WANNA HAVE BAH KUT TEH AT 1ST..
BUT WHEN WE REACHED THE SHOP,
THEY OFF DAY! AH DUI~~
AFTER THAT DECIDE TO SELAYANG HAVE OUR BREAKFAST
BAH KUT TEH ALSO.. HAHA~~
WE NEVER TRY B4 ABOUT THAT SHOP AND WE WON'T GO AGAIN COZ OF NTH SPECIAL AND NOT DELICIOUS AT ALL...

THIS YEAR IS COW YEAR AND YESTERDAY WAS MY COW DAY =)

Tuesday, September 29, 2009

♥ 26/9

** QUATTRO NIGHT **
[TENY'S BIRTHDAY]




WAITING XIAO MING
EFFECT OF FORGOT CLOSE THE FRESH LIGHT
AFTER XIAO MING FETCH ME
GO TO JALAN KUCHING MEET ALEX&VICKY
AND WAITING SAM&YI FOR HALF AN HOUR~~
HAHA
12.XX JUST REACHED
BIRTHDAY CAKE - NICE!!
TENY
TENY&WENDY [SWET COUPLE]
ME&[SAU SENG]TENY
PEI II-JIAYI-VICKY-STEPHANIE

CARMEN-VICKY-PEI II-JIAYI
STEPHANIE-CATIE
PEI II-WENDY-JIAYI
STEPHANIE-ANGELINA-TRACY-WENDY-PEI II-VICKY
IIKY-PEI II
PEI II-WENDY
GURL GURL
BOY BOY
:: STILL GOT MANY PPL NO CAPTURE ::
IIKY-PEI II
WE KEEP CAPTURE N QUAN COME TO KACAO
JIAYI-PEI II
PEI II-"AH BA"
PEI II-G'ZAI
KIT-PEI II
[WE ARE PASS]
^WE ARE BEST FRIEND NOW
^WE WILL SUPPORT EACH OTHER
^WE CAN TALK NON-STOP WHEN WE MEET
^WE ARE WONT LEAVE EACH OTHER FOREVER
KIT:
U CAN HAVE A WONDERFUL LIFE N START YOUR NEW LIFE FROM NOW..
TAKE CARE YOURSELF WITHOUT ME
U CAN DO IT!! U REALLY CAN DO IT WELL!!
I TRUST U
ZIZI
G'ZAI-PEI II

QUAN

SAM
HAVE SOME FUNNY PICTURE HERE!!
HAHA
WHY QUAN TAKE OFF HIS SHIRT?!
DAMN HIGH EDI...
B4 END OF PARTY
CHEERS~~
AFTER PARTY WE ALL WENT TO NISMA
N SING A BIRTHDAY SONG FOR TENY AGAIN~~
video
HERE A VIDEO THAT I CAPTURE WHEN FEEL BORING~~
DANCE BY SAM..
A GREAT PARTY NIGHT
ALMOST 4.30AM REACHED HOME N HAVE MY SWEET DREAM
** END **

♥ 24/9

ME
SAM
AH CHOON
XIAO MING
还有一个女生 如果我没记错的话是叫AI YING的
那天又去GASOLINE喝茶!!



全都是被偷拍的~~
很无聊的一篇帖子...

Wednesday, September 23, 2009

♥ 22/9

我SAM&YI到甲洞去吃午餐
可是我没吃因为吃饱了
呵呵^^
然后我们去宠物店
去了两间噢
因为他们要看狗啦

QQ~~
看它的舌头歪一边的
很特别吧??


这只更可爱
耳朵的毛长长的
像不像SAILORMOON??
哈哈

就这样一天渡过了~~
本小姐最近很懒惰更新
不知道为什么
每次都是迟POST出来了~~
不过..
习惯就好
嘻嘻...